AMBER!!! The_End_ With_ You
?

Log in

The_End_ With_ You [entries|friends|calendar]
allsystemsgo1

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/20842.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[13 Aug 2004|01:57pm]
new lj everyone...sunday___drive

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/20644.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
dammmnnn fuckin skateboard [12 Aug 2004|11:44pm]
OKAY I NEVER KNEW IT WOULD BE SUCH A FUCKING BIG DEAL THAT I SAVED BEN COOPERS SKATEBOARD...jme was gonna through it in the road n ruin its bearings, BUT NO I SAVED IT N BROUGHT IT HOME...so what does ben do...? he writeas an entry bout it in his lj, he wants 2 get his parents to sue me, he has his sister send threats to me bout it, he FREAKS OUT N TELLS EVERYONE I STOLE IT...WTFFFFFFFFF?b for my sake, ben will just learn to SHUT THE FUCK UP

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/20393.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
mike coyles entry [11 Aug 2004|02:12pm]
okay last night i was talking 2 mike on the phone, he asked me 2 marry him becuz he loves me, i said yes. him n i are getting married when i turn 18 n he turns 20, his pet names snickers n mine is pookie, where having 6 kids, 3 girls 3 boys, we already kno some of theyre names...zoowie, cameron n summer...lol...where getting married in a park...our ingadged rings are spider rings...hehe I LOVE U MIKE COYLE

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/19996.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[11 Aug 2004|02:10pm]

What Is Your Best Sexual Skill?
Name:
Age:
Sex:
Sexuality:
Flirting Skill Level - 62%
Kissing Skill Level - 65%
Cudding Skill Level - 66%
Sex Skill Level - 49%
Why They Love You You give much more than you receive.
Why They Hate You You get tongue-tied when they ask you to talk dirty to them.
This quiz by lady_wintermoon - Taken 514434 Times.
</a>
New - Kwiz.Biz Astrology and Horoscopes

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/19952.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[04 Aug 2004|01:08pm]
friday got in a car accident w/ my sister ashley at 11pm...after i visited eric and hung w/ jme. shawn derby was driving...tried to reach 100mph...he passed our house...he reached it...hill down the street...ashley screamed hill, we jumped the hill, when he landed he lostn total control of the car...car was spinning,swirving, tipping. we crashed into a stone wall at first. then 2 trees. i got knocked unconcious...my seat belt got ripped off of me, ashley and shawn got me out of the car, i was concious, ton of ppl around me, ashley screaming, shawn crying saying hes so sorry.my dad came, me and ashley has never been happy to see my dad, my arm was swollen and big...it hurt so much, the police and ambulence where asking questions, they got us in the ambulence, we went to baystate hospital, ashley went home the first night cause all she has was bruces and scars, i broke my humerous bone, damaged my nereves and jaw. i had to stay at the hospital for 3 days and 2 nights... i have to wear a cast type thingy...um i love eric soucy more then anything...he means so much to me...um eric, laura, lauren, sarah, mat, roger, mike coyle, kim, jamie, ryan, kelsea, pete, macyfvisited me at the hospital, pat, dave and kenny came 2 my house... eric has spent the whole day w/ me...my arm really hurts

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/19459.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[30 Jul 2004|12:47pm]
[ mood | jazzed ]

talked to mike last night, were good now. :-))). Jamie garvey slept over last night and we stayed up till 5 in the morning prank phone calling pple. but this one lady went phsycho on us...lol it was so funny. um kim, me, jamie,anthony, roger and pete all hung out yesterday...its was fun, then everyone left and it was just me kim and jamie and we played nfs underground...haha it was wicked..i kicked jamies ass! Kims pretty good so... idk lol! Um yeah me kim mike and jamie are all hanging out on monday cause mike got grounded... lol cant tell you why! HAHAHA! but yeah it should be wicked fun! haha ashley tried scareing her ex puerto rican boyfriend by jamie saying WHERE GONNA GO TO YOUR HOUSE WITH THE BASKETBALL HOOP NIGGA! and it was funny...yeah well im gonna go with jamie somewhere bbl...leave me some comments even though they dont show up...

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/19373.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[30 Jul 2004|12:47pm]
[ mood | jazzed ]

talked to mike last night, were good now. :-))). Jamie garvey slept over last night and we stayed up till 5 in the morning prank phone calling pple. but this one lady went phsycho on us...lol it was so funny. um kim, me, jamie,anthony, roger and pete all hung out yesterday...its was fun, then everyone left and it was just me kim and jamie and we played nfs underground...haha it was wicked..i kicked jamies ass! Kims pretty good so... idk lol! Um yeah me kim mike and jamie are all hanging out on monday cause mike got grounded... lol cant tell you why! HAHAHA! but yeah it should be wicked fun! haha ashley tried scareing her ex puerto rican boyfriend by jamie saying WHERE GONNA GO TO YOUR HOUSE WITH THE BASKETBALL HOOP NIGGA! and it was funny...yeah well im gonna go with jamie somewhere bbl...leave me some comments even though they dont show up...

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/19143.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[28 Jul 2004|09:58pm]
[ mood | confused ]

okay lately nothings been going right, idk what the fuck is going on with me and mike...ill give it a week. Me and Ben are in a HUGE fight for no fucking reason at all and all i want to do is be friends with him, jamies back and we all hung out....erics not home yet but he called my friends house yesterday looking for me and me and him are good and that makes me so happy cause hes my best friend... ive realised something that kinda gets me depressed about shit, ive realised everytime when someone likes me for a little they just stop suddenly likeing me...i mean now im thinking theres something wrong with me...? Im not even asking for attention or anything but its getting me really upset. I mean no guys like me and when they actually do like me...they just randomly stopped... its kinda depressing... and idk what to do, i havent had a boyfriend in like half a year, i thought i had something but i guess it turned out to be nothing. This is probably the most truthful and upsetting entry ive written ever... im so mad angry and careless... i feel so confused all the time and all i want is what everyone else gots..i mean im not just amber anderson... amber anderson wants someone too, and im sick of being labeled as one of the guys, im sick of being known as amber the punk rocker whos not girlfriend material...it really sucks for me and i wish you all could see that...

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/18779.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[26 Jul 2004|01:41pm]
theres no more "amber and mike" :-((((((((( where over

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/18669.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[25 Jul 2004|06:59pm]
hey kids, well for the past 2 days i havent done anything, yesterday ons saturday i didnt do anything cause i was being a lazy peice of shit... so didnt go with mat roger and lauren... oh well. And when i talked to mike on the phone a couple of days ago at 1 in the morning his cordless phone died and all he has left is his cord phone on the kitchen counter and the cord is only 1 foot long, and he layed down on the kitchen floor just to talk to me.. i felt special.. but i havent really talked to him he hasnt called me yet, well not last night... i called him yesterday for like 1 minute he said hed call me back in 20 but i dont think he did... and today i was supposed to go to a show at fat cats but i couldnt get a ride home. But tomorrow me kim sean and mike are all supposed to hang out...me and eric are in a fight i dont really care cause its nothing new... and im wicked bored right now... so no ones on and im thinking maybe i should get off for mike to call... so i think i will right now... bye oh remember MY COMMENTS STILL DONT WORK!

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/18230.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[24 Jul 2004|06:19pm]
The norm.
Name: Amber
Nicknames: Amber, Ambie, Ambis, Amber Anderson23
Age: 14
Location: Wilbraham, Mass
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'6
Weight: 133
Tattoos: someday
Piercings: 2 in both ear lobs, cartledge, eyebrow ring

About you
Scars: some
Freckles?: some
Do you wear makeup: barly
What color is your bedroom:wood
Most expensive item you own: my bed, playstation 2
How would you classify your style: i wear anything i want
Fear: heartbreaks
Loves: music, car rides, mike
Hates: fag pple
Worst Habit: used to sucking my thumb, but now...thinking to hard
How do others see you: i dont really care
What are you labeled: punk rock...but i prefer to not be labeled
How many contacts do you have: 200
How many are online right now: 54
What song are you listening to: Blink182-Anthem

Love
Significant other: yes
How long have you been together: a month
What attracts you most to them: SMILE, eyes, personality, the way he dresses
What bothers you most about them: hm nothing really
Your crush: mike
How long have you liked this person: a month
Do they know you like them: yes
Are you a Virgin: yes
Would you ever hook up with someone of the same sex: no,jesus who ever made this is a sick perv


Home
Are your parents together: yeah
Pets: 2 dogs, 2 cats
Siblings names & ages: alyssa-12, ashley-16
Parents names & ages: lynn-33 art-37
House color:i live in a logged house
Number of floors your house has: 4
Fav. thing about your house: my room
Least fav. thing about your house: basement

Friends
Best friends: Jamie Garvey... is my main bestfriend
Do you like all your friends: yeah when im not mad at them
Worst thing a friend has done to you: i hate it when my girlfriends make me look bad in front of a guy i like that they like..grr
Worst thing you've done to a friend: went out with her ex boyfriend that she was still in love with..sorry
Loudest friend: Roger
Most talented: Jamie
Smartest: Mat
Sexiest: Mat
Craziest: Roger
Weirdest:Eric
Always makes you smile: Jamie, Roger, Mike and Mat
Someone You wish you were better friends with: ...idk im friends withe everyone?

Secrets
Done drugs: no
Got drunk: yeah
Smoke: no
Stayed up all night partying: yeah
Stayed up all night alone: everynight...
Had sex: hmm no
Hooked up with someone you didn't know: yes
Hooked up with a friends guy/girl: ....im sorry
Broken the law: no
Snuck out:yes
Stolen: yes
Skinny-dipped: yes
Stalked someone:no


Favorites
Color: Black,Pink, purple and blue
Music Genre: almost everything cept country
Movie Genre: funny, scary..has to have a story to it
Band: rufio, the starting line, the used, blink182..too many
Animal: lion
Song: too many
Quote: best friends means i pull the trigger best friends means you get what you deserve...
Book: nah
Movie: alot
Person: Mike,Jamie
Clothing:i hate preppy clothing, as long as your true at heart

Beliefs and Views
God: ill tell you when i see him
Attend Church: nah
Spiritual: yes
Aliens: yes
Ghosts: yes
Love at first sight:of course
Wishes: yes
Politics: ...?
Death: um...?ok
Sex before marriage: yes
Legalizing marijuana: ...?
The media: .
Gay marriages: ew, but sure
War:fight for your rights ...TO PARTAYYY!
'Angry music': O YES! ;-)

Word Association
Love:mike
Music: my everything
White:peopl
Death: nana
Computer: AIM
Peace: hunger?
T.V: family guy
School: i like it
Sex:female
Plant: rose
Hate: haha i dont want to say


LAST PERSON WHO
x. Slept in your bed: me
x. Saw you cry: Eric
x. Made you cry: Myself
x. You shared a drink with: Mat
x. You went to the movies with: mat,eric,roger, pete, lauren, tiffany,tina, brett, pat,jeff, kenny, ryan, jamie
x. You went to the mall with: pat, mat,eric, roger, pete, lauren, tiff, tina,brett, kenny, ryan, jamie
x. Yelled at you: ERIC!
x. Sent you an email: morgan

HAVE YOU EVER...
x. Said "I Love You" and meant it: yes. everytime
x. Gotten in a fight with your pet: no... sicko
x. Been to California: no
x. Been to Hawaii:nah
x. Been to Mexico: no
x. Been to China: no
x. Been to Canada: no
x. Danced naked: haha yeah
x. Dreamed something really crazy and then it happened the next day: yes its like day sha vew
x. Wish you were the opposite sex:sometimes...
x. Had an imaginary friend: jessica
x. Do you have a crush on someone: yes
x. What book are you reading now: blue bird sings the dying song
x. Worst feeling in the world: being embarressed
x. Future daughter's name: ...mike likes zoowie lol
x. Do you sleep with a stuffed animal: yes
x. What's under your bed: play doe
x. Siblings: 2
x. College plans: um yes
x. Boyfriend/Girlfriend: i have someone

EXTRA STUFF
x. Do you do drugs: no
x. Do you drink: kinda
x. Who is your best friend: jamie
x. What are you most scared of: didnt you already ask these questions?
x. What clothes do you sleep in: tanktop and shorts, or pj pants
x. Where do you want to get married: hawaii
x. Who do you really hate: ...prefer not to say
x. Been in Love: yes
x. Do you drive: soon
x. Do you have a job: soon
x. Do you like being around people: depends on who they are
x. Are you for world peace: as long as im freeeeee

STUFF
x. Have you ever liked someone you had no chance with: yes
x. Have you ever cried over something someone of the opposite sex did:OMG YES IT WAS SO AWFUL
x. Do you have a "type" of person you always go after:they have the be themselves, great personality, punk-rocker, emo type, pericings are a plus, eyes and smile have to be pretty, smells good and yeah
x. Want someone you don't have right now: yes some ppl...
x. Are you lonely right now: not at all
x. Song thats stuck in your head a lot: co and ca
x. Do you want to get married: yes
x. Do you want kids:yes

FAVORITE
x. Room in house: my room
x. Type(s) of music: asdjhffjhg you already know!
x. Band(s):lkgfhgj
x. Color: u aked that already. dumb fuck
x. Perfume or cologne: not too strong but when you get up close it smells really good
x. Month: novemember

IN THE LAST 24 HOURS, HAVE YOU...
x. Cried:yes
x. Bought something: yes
x. Gotten sick: yes
x. Sang: yes
x. Wanted to tell someone you loved them: yes
x. Met someone new: yes
x. Missed someone: YES
x. Hugged someone: yes
x. Kissed someone: no

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/18056.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[24 Jul 2004|01:58pm]

Who has a secret crush on you?
LJ Username
Has a crush on you fuckingsoucy
This Quiz by Tvirus - Taken 2398 Times.
</a>
New - COOL Dating Tips and Romance

i knew it all along eric

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/17853.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[20 Jul 2004|07:43pm]
ABOUT YOU
Your full name:: Amber Lee Anderson
Age:: 14
Height:: 5'6
Natural hair colour:: brown
Eye colour:: dark blue
Number of siblings:: 2
Glasses/contacts?:: nah
Piercings:: yes...2 in borh ear lobs, one cartladge...left eyebrow periced
Tattoos:: nah, im gonna get them
Braces?:: nah
FAVOURITE
Colour:: blue, red, black and pink
Band:: brand new, taking back sunday, rufio, the used, the starting line.. a lot more
Song:: to many
Stuffed animal:: this cute dog that chris pitrone bought me for my bday!
Video game:: spyro the dragon
TV show:: viva la bam, degrassi, the simpsons, everybody loves raymond AND MY FAVORITE...F.A.M.I.L.Y G.U.Y!
Movie:: grind
Book:: ew
Food:: chicken promasian grinders, pizza, mike shakes, stuffed shells.. yum makeing me hungry
Game on a cell phone:: to bad i dont own one...OHH
CD cover:: unwritten law- its just so weird
Flower:: roses.. love them!
Scent:: laundry deturgent and deoderant
Animal:: dog
Comic book:: um...spider man
Cereal:: lucky charms, reices peices, rasin brand
Website:: www.myspace.com
Cartoon:: HOLY FUCK I LOVE FAMILY GUY!
DO YOU
Play an instrument?:: nah
Watch TV more than 60 hours a week?:: yeah
Like to sing?:: o yeah, in the shower babyyy
Have a job?:: nah
Have a cell phone?:: nope
Like to play sports?:: depends...
Have a boyfriend/girlfriend?:: in a relationship... very close to havieng one<33:-)))
Have a crush on someone?:: biggest crush ever... with the person im together with! mikey
Live somewhere NOT in the united states?:: nah
Have more than 5 TVs in your house?:: yeahhh
Have any special talents/skills?:: i can make a duck sound
Excercise daily?:: do i need it?
Like school?:: kinda
CAN YOU
Sing the alphabet backwards?:: no
Stand on your tip toes without wearing shoes?:: yeahhh
Speak any other languages?:: nah
Go a day without food?:: NOOO
Stay up for more than 24 hours?:: yeah, i seriously do, theres something wrong with me
Read music, not just tabs?:: yes?
Roll your tongue?:: yepp
Eat a whole pizza?:: HAHA JUST ASK JAMIE!
HAVE YOU EVER
Snuck out of the house?:: yeah, for bobby
Cried to get out of trouble?:: haha all the time...seems to work
Gotten lost in your city?:: yes
Seen a shooting star?::yes when i looked in your eyes
Been to any other countries besides the united states?:: nope
Had a serious surgery?:: nope
Stolen something important to someone else?:: probably
Solved a rubiks cube?:: ...it gets me to frusterated
Gone out in public in your pajamas?:: all the time
Cried over a girl?::
Cried over a boy?::FUCK YEAH!
Kissed a random stranger?:: yes
Hugged a random stranger?:: yes
Been in a fist fight?:: yes, amanda fernanadas
Been arrested?:: nah
Done drugs?:: no
Had alcohol?:: yes
Laughed and had milk come out of your nose?:: mhm
Pushed all the buttons on an elevator?:: fun times!
Gone to school only to find you had the day off because of a holiday/etc?:: yea
Swore at your parents?:: all the time
Been to warped tour?:: yes
Kicked a guy where it hurts?:: um yeah but i dont think it hurts that much
Been in love?:: yes
Been close to love?:: YES
Been to a casino?:: ...?
Ran over an animal and killed it?:: yes lol
Broken a bone?:: no
Gotten stitches?:: yes
Had a waterballoon fight in winter?:: yea
Drank a whole gallon of milk in one hour?:: yeah
Made homemade muffins?:: HAHAHAHAHAAHAH WHO DO YOU THINK I AM MARTHA STEWART?
Bitten someone?::haha all the time ;-)
Been to disneyland/disneyworld?:: yyea
More than 5 times?:: no
Been to niagra falls?:: nah
Burped in someones face?:: O YEAH
Gotten the chicken pox?:: yepp
WHENS THE LAST TIME YOU
Brushed your teeth:: 45 minutes ago
Went to the bathroom:: 43 minutes ago
Saw a movie in theaters:: like a week ago
Read a book:: never
Had a snow day:: while back
Had a party:: yesterday
Had a slumber party:: last night, only guys ;-)
Made fun of someone:: today about 2 minutes ago
Tripped in front of someone:: hahah i dont bother marking it down
Went to the grocery store:: 4 days ago
Got sick:: 2 weeks ago, i felt bad cause i couldnt go to fat cats with kim and mike<33
Cursed:: fuck- right now
PICK ONE
Fruit/vegetables:: fruit
Black/white:: black
Lights on/lights off:: lights off
TV/movie::depends...
Car/truck:: jeep
Body spray/lotion:: lotion
Cash/check:: cash
Pillows/blankets:: ugh... both?
Headache/stomach ache:: def headache, fucking stomache aches KILL
Paint/charcoal:: charcoal
Chinese food/mexican food:: chinese...chicken fingers with duck sauce
Summer/winter:: summer
Snow/rain:: rain (so romantic)
Fog/misty:: Fog
Rock/rap:: rock
Meat/vegetarian:: meat
Boy/girl:: boy
Chocolate/vanilla:: i dunno, depends on which resturant
Sprinkles/icing:: not too much icing, but sprinkles are good
Cake/pie:: cake
French toast/french fries:: fench fries
Strawberries/blueberries: blue berries
Ocean/swimming pool:: ocean
Hugs/kisses:: <33 both
Cookies/muffins:: cookies
p33n/bewbz:: ?
Wallet/pocket:: pocket
Window/door:: window
Emo/goth:: emo
Pink/purple:: idk.. pink?
Cat/dog:: dog
Long sleeve/short sleeve:: long sleeve
Pants/shorts:: pants
Winter break/spring break:: spring break
Spring/autumn:: autumn...PRETTY LEAVES!
Clouds/clear sky:: clear sky.
Moon/mars:: moon.
FRIENDSHIP
How many friends do you have?:: um close friends i have a crew... but im friends with everyone
What are their names?:: crew-jamie, eric, pete, roger, mat, ross, and i think thats it?
Do you have a best friend?:: no, not for a girl
Have you ever liked one of your friends?::HAHA YES!
Do you have more guy friends or more girl friends?:: you can all agree with me on this... GUY FRIENDS!
Have you ever lost a friend?:: ...yes sadly
Have you ever gone to an amusement park with a friend?:: yeah
Whats an inside joke between you and a friend?:: WHAT COLOR?!?!
Have you ever gotten in a big arguement with a friend?:: yeah but thats what keeps us together
Whats the nicest thing youve ever done for a friend?:: bought them a new kitty when the last one got hit by a car
Whats the nicest thing a friend has ever done for you?:: idk... nothing
Do you miss any of your old friends?:: some
What friend have you known the longest?:: jamie, roger
Do you regret anything youve done to a friend?:: yes
If so, what is it?:: picking some popular kid over that other person.. im sorry
How often do you spend time with your friends?:: almost everyday
Do any of your friends drive?:: yeah...soon to be mike will be driving! yay!
Has a friend of yours ever died?:: yeah
Whats the dumbest thing youve done with a friend?:: run up to a moveing train and flashed the train... then i got hit by a rock
What do you think your friends think of you?:: annoying, bitchy, cool
LOVE AND ALL THAT CRAP
Have you ever been in love?:: youve already asked this.. i think i have
If you have, with who?:: i think i am right now with the person im together with
Are you single?:: kinda. but i dont want anyone else
Are you in a relationship?:: yes
Do you believe there is someone for everyone?:: yes. be patient
What is your idea of the best date?:: NOT ANY AWKARD MOMENTS...and to be cute
Whats the best experiance youve ever had with the opposite sex?:: sitting in the car while the parent would blast some old good music and theyd be singing along lol
If you are single, have you had any boyfriends/girlfriends before?:: yes
WORD ASSOCIATION
Slippers:: fluffy
Hat:: i hate mike coyle <-- thats what mikes hat says lol
Hard:: penis
Free:: running through a field of flowers
Space:: mars
Taste:: orange soda
Good charlotte:: FAGS
Red:: ball
Deep:: love
Heart:: crushed
Cord:: computer
Cheese:: nachos
Rain:: kiss
Work:: money
Pedal:: camero
Head:: hair
Bed:: sex
Fluff:: peanut butter
Hardcore:: sex and music
Race:: fast and furious
Knife:: wrists cutters
Jump:: whoa
I....
am:: corny
want:: love
need:: love and money
crave:: my love
love:: mike
hate:: annoying gay fags like andy dick
did:: wished
feel:: happy
miss:: him
am annoyed by:: alyssa
would rather:: be with mike and kim playing cards on her deck!
am tired of:: people complaining
will always:: have myself and never lose confidence in me not over anyone.
SILLY STUFF
What is your favourite genre of music?:: um rock, emo, ska, punk, idk love songs
What time is it now?:: 9:06
What day is it?:: tuesday
Whens the last time you called someone?:: pple call me and it was mike the last person
How much money do you have right now?:: 2 dollars
Are you hungry?:: nah just had dinner
Whatcha doin?:: listening to some brand new
Do you like parades?:: wish i went there
Do you like the moon?:: like looking at it
What are you going to do when youre done with this?::get offline and call someone
Isnt cup a funny word when you repeat it over and over?::...? haha okay weirdo
If you could have any magical power what would it be?:: to know what pple are thinking, and to have pple just notice the good side of me
Have you ever had a picnic?:: i used to when i was little with my american girl dolls
Did you ever have one of those skip-its when you were young?:: of course
What about sock em boppers?:: no now your just being retarded
Are you wearing any socks right now?:: nahhh
DO YOU THINK YOU ARE
funny?:: depends
pretty?:: not the worst
sarcastic?:: only some times when the other persons being sarcastic
lazy?:: too lazy
hyper?:: it depends on if im in a good mood or bad or if i ate motzeralla sticks
friendly?:: maybe... it depends on who the person is and if im mad at them or not
evil?:: haha you know it
smart?:: HAHAHA NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO!
strong?:: i could be if i tried
talented?:: sometimes
dorky?:: very.
ASSOCIATE THESE WORDS WITH SOMEONE YOU KNOW (or dont know)
high:: dave carter
skip:: roger
dance:: macy
lonely:: eric
pen::?
flower::roger
window:: bobby
psycho:: eric
brain freeze:: idk
orange:: i like orange
sassy:: ashton kutcher
jelly:: eww janell ew
FOR OR AGAINST
suicide:: no fucking way... what retards
love:: cant help it
drunk drivers:: your desicion
airplanes:: sure
war:: always war
canada:: ?
united states:: rather be here
rock music:: yes
gay marriage:: o well
school:: good
surveys:: yea
parents:: all of them are bitches
cars:: everytime i hear the word car it reminds me of mike idk why
killing:: phsycho
britney spears:: cool
coffee:: ew
pants:: off
WOULD YOU EVER
Sky dive?:: yes
Play strip poker?:: already done
Run away?:: already have
Curse at a teacher?:: too late
Not take a shower for a week?:: if someone paid me
Ask someone out?:: yeah ive already have
Lie to someone to make them think better of you?:: im sorry but yeah
Visit a foreign country for more than a month?::no
Go scuba diving?:: YES
Write a book?:: no
Become a rockstar?:: as long as its not like ashlee simpson
Have casual sex?:: yeah
LAST QUESTIONS
What shampoo do you use?:: herbal and pantene
Whens the last time you did something sexual with the opposite sex?:: 2 days ago
What kind of computer do you have?:: hp
What grade are you in?:: 9th
Do you like to throw popcorn at people in the movies?:: yes
Or just make out?:: i love making out... only if you like the person A LOT!
How many posters do you have in your room?:: 6
How many cds do you have?:: idk?
What time is it now?:: 9 19

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/17565.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[18 Jul 2004|03:40pm]
[ mood | talking to jamie ]

yeah so its a sunday and im fucking bored outta my mind like usual sundays... umm everyones either out skateboarding or going to the fat cats show tonight which i wanted to go to see mike but i got sick in the morning and my pples wouldnt let me go cause they thought i was still sick. Anyways i was getting kinda worried because i thought mike hasnt called me in like 2 days thinking he was mad at me but NOPEEE :-))) he called today and said he was trying to get a hold on me all weekend, since you know he works half of the day and on week days he has summer school and him getting his driving license in september.. im so excited haha he has a camero but hes trading it in soon for a bmw... haha hot! so anyways for my past weekend jamie came home on friday and me and him did NOTHING cause he was too tired... so i just watched the bug juice marathon...umm on saturdy me and jamie where planning on going to junction but things changed because the xx wilbraham crew where meeting at the mall to hand outtickets for this amazing show on friday... im def going with mike and kim erics band is playing and scattereds supposed to be there.... 6 dollars if your getting it off of eric or adam or dan 7 dollars at the door, so yeah i was trying to sell them and i went up to these 20 year old punk rocker pple trying to sell them and they where just like your cute but maybe ill buy them at the door and i got all bummed... lol but its all good. So yeah we finally got the whole xx wilbraham crew together like old times again... roger, eric, jamie, mat, ross, pete, matt, and me...like old times haha it was great... umm yeah im probably gonna go skateboarding in my street in a minute after im done with this gay jornal thingy... i love laura morel and rid of in my case...drid...haha... inside joke..sorry...yeah so my last saying is i love mike coyle, me eric and jamie are best friends... and im stuck on taking back sunday plus i need to see you all at the show on friday :-000000!!!

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/17320.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[14 Jul 2004|03:12pm]
AAccurate
MMesmerizing
BBouncy
EExciting
RRelaxed

Name / Username:


Name Acronym Generator
From Go-Quiz.com

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/17022.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
;-) [14 Jul 2004|03:01pm]
[ mood | talking to kim online ]

eastlongmeadow carnival : well i havent up dated in a while so i guess im gonna update, so yeah for the past couple of weeks ive been hanging with different pples and going around seeing what everyones like cause last years summer was all about me jamie eric and roger. this summer is a lot different. So i went to the e.l carnival where i met up with my crew and some other cool people from different towns, i talked with macy and shit cause me and her wherre in a big fight, but lauren from new york made it better, i absoulutley love that girl, so i saw alicia and shaun and said my hellos and then kim (dude shes wicked cool), then alicia and danielle where about to get into a fight but they didnt so thats good, and me and jamie hung out and watched the fire works, he screamed right in my ear everytime a firework went off.lol. and theni sat down and talked to mike a little bit because i wanted me and him to be cool with eachother and comes to conclusion that him and i actually start wicked good conversations. Then i hung out with him and kim for a little bit and stuff...then after i went home. and thats that and went back for the last two days

After the carnival: okay these pple kept on prank phone calling my house and it was gettting wicked annoying and then one time i got so sick of it i picked up the phone and said LISTEN ALBINO BITCH AND PIG NOSE STOP CALLING THIS HOUSE YOU OBVIOUSLY HAVE NO LIFE and hung up. they called back and all i could here was an innocent voice asking if amber was there and im like YEAH WHOS THIS all beastly and then i head its mike coyle....HAHAHAH I PISSED IN MY PANTS he found it so funny and i was just embarressed and me and him wherre talking and set up a time to hang out


A couple of days later: So kim called me up and invited me over her house and mike was there, haha me and mike where so funny, i kept on coughing and makeing a scene and hed just laugh and kim was laughing too and i made these random noises like i said HOP so mike assumes and i go DA DA NA and stuff but haha i do that all the time, and then they where playing there little card game and i was just watching, it was wicked hot, haha i wouldnt stop staring at mike. i meant to do it. so then we got hungry and me and mike went inside and was looking for food and we decided to make hamburgers but i wouldnt give mike a hug and he got mad at me lol... he was just like KIM CAN YOU PLEASE TELL THE BITCH TO PASS THE KETCHUP haha and he flattened my hamburger hahaha but he was jking around with me, then we where watching this wicked gay movie so i was getting so bored from it and mike was just like DOES ANYONE WANT TO GO OUTSIDE WITH ME and i jumped up and said YESS! haha so we went outside and it was all weird for a little and then we where you know starting a convo and shit and then randomly im just like SO MIKE WHO DO YOU LIKE and he whispered...someone and i kept on asking him who he liked and he got shier and shier each time but it was cute and hes like WELL WHO DO YOU LIKE and im like its obviously you...and then he smiled! haha and then kim came out and they kept on playing cards...
so since i said how awful my house was of course mike and kim wanted to see it...so then we went up to my house and me and mike where talking about some stuff in the back seat...personal information...but it was pretty sweet....hahhaha and then when we got to my house mike was just like OMG OMG OMG LOOK AT THAT and he started laughing and kim was laughing too haha im such a hillbilly...and me and mike kissed and i went inside



2 days before today: so me and mike talked on the phone for a little bit usually at night at like 12 30 about anything...and then me and him hung out after he worked at bluebird acres and went to summer school..it was wicked cool i like snuck over to kims and said mike wasnt there and mike was like hiding when my dad came... so kim got me and we went on the pourch i was so happy to see mike!! :-))))))) haha he was too with me we hugged and stuff..hes a wicked good hugger... lol and then i kept him laughing but fucking hes a funny kid... great personality! hahaha and then sean came over later for kim and we all hung out and watched eurotrip..all about boobies hahah! and the i kept on moveing close to mikey on the couch and then the doorbell rang, hahah it was my sister at 11 and i was like aww damn! but mike and sean jumped on the floor when kim had the door open and i jumped on the floor and kissed mikey goodbye...then until now weve been talking on the phone



yesterday: me and eric spent the whole day together because i was bored and i missed him and he just got back from the cape and idk i was mad at him, so me and him talke it over, he came over and i talked his ear off about mike lol but its okay and all we did was talk then we went online, he went on my sn and IMed everyone asking if i wanted to suck them hahah stupid jew...hahahaha...then i watched him eat his dinner haha I MADE HIM COME OVER! haha and he kept on getting phone calls, erics my new bestfriend yesterday was awsome with him hes a wicked cool friend! haha




today: being bored sitting here writing this hahaha me and mike are good now! hahah its all good.. i love my friends! PARTY AT PETES HOUSE ON FRIDAY! 3 DOLLARS COME BABEEEEEEEE!

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/16668.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[09 Jul 2004|02:30pm]
Your love is... by ChibiMarronchan
Your name is...
Your kiss is...mysterious
Your hugs are...gentle
Your eyes...sparkle like the stars
Your touch is...irresistable
Your smell is...refreshing
Your smile is...amazing
Your love is...everlasting
Created with the ORIGINAL MemeGen!



wow that is soo true!! haha i love mikey!

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/16541.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[09 Jul 2004|02:28pm]
Your love is... by ChibiMarronchan
Your name is...
Your kiss is...delicious
Your hugs are...warm
Your eyes...burn into my heart
Your touch is...awakening my heart
Your smell is...exotic
Your smile is...amazing
Your love is...unique
Created with the ORIGINAL MemeGen!




p.s i love mikey coyle<333

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/16150.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[08 Jul 2004|03:46pm]
the one thats worth crying over would never make you cry:-)


IIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIIII LLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVVEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE MMMMMMMMMIIIIIIIIIIIIIKKKKKKKKKKKKKEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE CCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCCOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYYLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLLEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEE

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<font [...] .>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

<TR> <FONT COLOR=""> <NOBR> <A HREF="http://allsystemsgo1.livejournal.com/16121.html?mode=reply"><font . color=FF99CC#><marquee width="10"></marquee>are a dime a dozen</A><marquee width="10"></marquee> </NOBR> </FONT> </TD> </TR>
[04 Jul 2004|05:31pm]

<td colspan=2 align=center

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]